IM prank

LOL! This is one of the most hilarious IM prank I’ve ever seen.

Prankster: Evil_Sarah
Victim: Victim_X13

Evil_Sarah: Hi.

VictimX13: Hi.

Evil_Sarah: My name is Sarah

Evil_Sarah: What’s yours?

VictimX13: ******

Evil_Sarah: Nice to meet you ******

VictimX13: do I know you?

Evil_Sarah: Oh. No. But I’m in the same chat room as you right now.

VictimX13: Adoption:1 ?

Evil_Sarah: Yeah.

VictimX13: oh I see you there

VictimX13: why aren’t you saying much?

Evil_Sarah: I don’t want to draw a lot of attention to myself.

VictimX13: LOL. ok

Evil_Sarah: so do you come here a lot?

VictimX13: sometimes. My husband and I are trying to adopt.

Evil_Sarah: Yeah, I know. I saw you talking about it.

Evil_Sarah: Are you having any luck?

VictimX13: Yes and no. It’s a long process.

Evil_Sarah: Yeah. Tell me about it.

Evil_Sarah: So uhhh…You a cop?

VictimX13: What do you mean?

Evil_Sarah: Are you a cop?

VictimX13: no

Evil_Sarah: You work for cops?

VictimX13: why do you want to know that?

Evil_Sarah: Got any family members that are cops?

VictimX13: No. why are you asking me this?

Evil_Sarah: Say it.

VictimX13: Say what

Evil_Sarah: Say that you don’t work for the cops.

VictimX13: I don’t work for cops.

Evil_Sarah: Ok.

VictimX13: why did you ask that

Evil_Sarah: Sorry.

Evil_Sarah: I had to get that out of the way before I talk business with you.

VictimX13: business?

Evil_Sarah: Do you want to buy a kid?

VictimX13: buy?

Evil_Sarah: Is ther an echo in here? Yeah, buy.

Evil_Sarah: Do you want to buy a little kid? I have two of them.

VictimX13: You have two kids?

VictimX13: Are they yours?

Evil_Sarah: They are now.

Evil_Sarah: I got them from the mall.

VictimX13: LOL. What kind of mall sells kids?

Evil_Sarah: No, you fucking moron. I was at the mall today and I took them.

Evil_Sarah: They were standing out front of a pet store looking at the dogs and I nabbed them.

Evil_Sarah: Now I want to sell them.

Evil_Sarah: Are you interested or not? Don’t waste my time.

Evil_Sarah: Hello?

Evil_Sarah: Are you there?

VictimX13: That’s not funny

Evil_Sarah: Yeah. No shit it isn’t funny. I have to get rid of these two kids quick.

VictimX13: how much are you selling them for

Evil_Sarah: I don’t know. Make me an offer.

VictimX13: are you pulling my leg. This isn’t very funny.

Evil_Sarah: I’m not joking. This is for real.

VictimX13: how about 20 dollars?

Evil_Sarah: What? Quit screwing around. I’m serious.

Evil_Sarah: These are two perfectly good kids.

Evil_Sarah: A little boy and a little girl.

Evil_Sarah: One’s about 2 and the other’s about 6.

VictimX13: Ok. 3o dollars.

Evil_Sarah: Do you have any idea what a perfectly healthy white baby goes for these days?

VictimX13: no

Evil_Sarah: I want AT LEAST 200 bucks for them!

VictimX13: ok.

Evil_Sarah: Ok. Say it

VictimX13: Say what

Evil_Sarah: Say you’ll pay me 200 dollars for these two kids.

VictimX13: no

VictimX13: I don’t think so

Evil_Sarah: SAY IT RIGHT NOW!

Evil_Sarah: Or I’ll kill them both!

Evil_Sarah: I’m not fucking around! This is serious!

Evil_Sarah: I’ll cut off their ears and mail them to you!

VictimX13: Ok. I’ll give you 200 dollars

Evil_Sarah: For what?

VictimX13: for the two kids.

Evil_Sarah: You want to buy my two kids?

VictimX13: Yes. I want to buy your two kids!

Evil_Sarah: Ok

Evil_Sarah: How much?

VictimX13: For 200 dollars.

VictimX13: allright?

Evil_Sarah: I don’t know let me think about it.

VictimX13: are you there?

Evil_Sarah: <has logged out>

———-THE NEXT DAY———-

Evil_Sarah: Hey, remember me?

Evil_Sarah: Hey are you there?

VictimX13: hi.

Evil_Sarah: Boy, are you dumb.

Evil_Sarah: Now you’re fucked.

VictimX13: what

Evil_Sarah: Did you save that conversation we had yesterday?

VictimX13: No why?

Evil_Sarah: I did.

VictimX13: good for you.

Evil_Sarah: I sent it to the FBI.

VictimX13: what?

Evil_Sarah: Check it out. Here’s what I sent to them:

Evil_Sarah:

VictimX13: My name is ******
Evil_Sarah: Nice to meet you ******
VictimX13: Adoption:1 ?
Evil_Sarah: Yeah.
VictimX13: I see you there
VictimX13: I don’t work for cops.
VictimX13: allright
VictimX13: buy?
Evil_Sarah: buy a little kid?
VictimX13: LOL. What kind of mall sells kids?
VictimX13: That’s not funny
Evil_Sarah: Yeah. No shit it isn’t funny.
VictimX13: how much are you selling them for
Evil_Sarah: I don’t know.
VictimX13: how about 20 dollars?
VictimX13: Ok. 30.
VictimX13: ok.
VictimX13: Say what
VictimX13: Ok. I’ll give you 200 dollars
Evil_Sarah: for what
VictimX13: for the two kids.
Evil_Sarah: You want to buy my two kids?
VictimX13: Yes. I want to buy your two kids!
VictimX13: For 200 dollars.
VictimX13: allright?
VictimX13: are you there
Evil_Sarah: <has logged out>

Evil_Sarah: I sent them your username and all the other info I collected from you.

VictimX13: Why did you do that?

Evil_Sarah: Hahah. My brother’s a cop.

VictimX13: Well I will call Y**oo and get them to copy the real transcript.

VictimX13: And then ILL call the FBI on YOU!

Evil_Sarah: You can’t. They don’t’ keep those logs. But my other brother works there.

VictimX13: They can tell you edited our conversation.

Evil_Sarah: No, that’s the best part.

Evil_Sarah: As long as I only delete parts of the conversation and don’t add anything, it’s indistinguishable from an actual convrsation.

Evil_Sarah: That’s how I got you.

VictimX13: Your such a liar

VictimX13: Why are you doing this to me?

Evil_Sarah: I get 50 bucks for every peadophile I help bust.

VictimX13: YOU BETTER BE FUCKING JOKING

Evil_Sarah: Nope. Sorry.

VictimX13: IF I GET IN TROUBLE I”LL COME AND FUCKING KILL YOU DO YOU UNDERSATND!

Evil_Sarah: Hey, calm down.

Evil_Sarah: What did I do?

VictimX13: You turned me into the FBI for something I didn’t do, that’s what!

Evil_Sarah: Yeah, well like I said. I’m sorry I had to do it.

VictimX13: You really are an evil bitch aren’t you

Evil_Sarah: Hey, I said I was sorry. 50 bucks is 50 bucks.

VictimX13: for 50 bucks you try to make it look like I am trying to BUY A CHILD??

VictimX13: I swear to god, I will hunt you down for doing this to me if this is true

Evil_Sarah: Hahahaha!

Evil_Sarah: Check this out:

Evil_Sarah:

Evil_Sarah: I sent them your username and all the other info I collected from you.
VictimX13: Well I will call YOU!
VictimX13: Why are you doing this to me.
VictimX13: YOU BETTER BE FUCKING JOKING
Evil_Sarah: Nope. Sorry.
VictimX13: IF I GET IN TROUBLE I”LL COME AND FUCKING KILL YOU DO YOU UNDERSATND!
Evil_Sarah: Hey, calm down.
Evil_Sarah: What did I do?
VictimX13: You turned me into the FBI for trying to BUY A CHILD??
VictimX13: I swear to god, I will hunt you down

Evil_Sarah: Pretty cool huh?

Evil_Sarah: That might get me another 50.

VictimX13: <has logged out>

via Fugly
Advertisements

Tags: , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: